Partidas e Resultados

DataJogoTempo/ResultadoArtigo
A. C. BANGU — G.D. Estrela
Tudo Nosso — E.C. Fortaleza
Saint Moritz — G.D. Estrela
E.C. Fortaleza — Fut de Quinta
Aliança Futebol Clube — A. C. BANGU
Tudo Nosso — Clementino F.A.
Rua 15 FC — A. C. BANGU
Associação Grêmio Universal — Clementino F.A.
Família Rua da Feira — G.D. Estrela
Bar 100 lona — Fut de Quinta
Aliança Futebol Clube — F.C. Invasão 100 Malícia
Tudo Nosso — Suína FC
Saint Moritz — Esporte Clube Turma da 19
E.C. Fortaleza — Comunitário F.C.
Comunitário F.C. — Unidos da Rua 25 de Janeiro
Familiasi Futebol Clube — Esporte Clube Turma da 19
Grêmio Recreativo Trianon — F.C. Invasão 100 Malícia
Esporte Clube Paulista — Suína FC
A. C. BANGU — Esporte Clube Molecagem
Fut de Quinta — Belo Campo
E. C. JARDIM ROBERTO — Clementino F.A.
G.D. Estrela — Águia da Sul
Piraju Explosão — Bar 100 lona
Rua 15 FC — Rua do Rolo F.C.
Associação Grêmio Universal — Atlântico
Família Rua da Feira — Esporte Clube Laguna
Tudo Nosso — G.R. Falange Suína
Revolução Futebol Clube — Aliança Futebol Clube
Saint Moritz — Unidos da 18 Futebol Clube
Turma do Bairro — E.C. Fortaleza
Família RDP São Judas — Unidos da 18 Futebol Clube
E.C. Fortaleza — Resenhas F.C.
Serra Loka F.C. — Familiasi Futebol Clube
Comunitário F.C. — Turma do Rachão
Indiana Futebol Clube — Esporte Clube Laguna
G.D. Estrela — Amigos do Jacarandã F.C.
Fut de Quinta — Prime F.C.
Bar 100 lona — Botafogo
Belo Campo — Explosão F.C.
Águia da Sul — ADC São Francisco
Esporte Clube Bahia — Piraju Explosão
Família Rua da Feira — Brisa Futebol Cultura Negra
Turma do Bairro — Jd São Paulo R8
Esporte Clube Real Colorado — Unidos da Rua 25 de Janeiro
Esporte Clube Turma da 19 — Só Progresso
Saint Moritz — Baixão Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Paulista — Bin Laden F.C.
Aliança Futebol Clube — Córsega F.C.
Grêmio Recreativo Trianon — Vila Nova
S.E. Catuense — G.R. Falange Suína
E. C. JARDIM ROBERTO — Associação Master Amigos do Record
Cannab's F.C. — Rua do Rolo F.C.
A. C. BANGU — E.C. Descontrole
Atlântico — Sapé F.C.
S.C Bons d Copo — Esporte Clube Molecagem
Laguna Roots — Associação Grêmio Universal
Rua 15 FC — Real Taboão Futebol Clube
Santa Cruz do Panorama Futebol Clube — Clementino F.A.
Suína FC — Juventude Levita
E.C. Bola Mais Um — Revolução Futebol Clube
F.C. Invasão 100 Malícia — Grupo do 7
E.C. Cometa — Tudo Nosso
E.C. Rejeitados — Belo Campo
Explosão F.C. — Turma da Pinga F.C.
Turma do Bairro — Aliança Parque Pinheiros Taboão da Serra
Bavi — Jd São Paulo R8
Charada Futebol Clube — Esporte Clube Real Colorado
Baixão Futebol Clube — Vem Comigo
Piraju Explosão — Bronx Futebol & Samba
Botafogo — Catinga F.C.
Paivense — Comunitário F.C.
Brisa Futebol Cultura Negra — Razante F.C.
Prime F.C. — Grêmio Anfolabor
Resenhas F.C. — Família Bimbozo Catimba
Deca Futebol Clube — Fut de Quinta
Amigos do Jacarandã F.C. — Independente F.C.
Turma do Rachão — Scândia F.C.
Copo Cheio Futebol Resenha — E.C. Fortaleza
E.C. Bola de Fogo — Bar 100 lona
Familiasi Futebol Clube — Trindade
Juventus do Leme — Unidos da Rua 25 de Janeiro
Esporte Clube Bahia — Deportivo Cerqueira César
Revolução Futebol Clube — U.E. Unidos do Morro
Grupo do 7 — Santo Copo
Tudo Nosso — Sem Saída Futebol Clube
Clube Atlético Pazzini — Juventude Levita
Inter do Parque — Clementino F.A.
Lado Sul — Real Taboão Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Molecagem — Aliança Dourada F. C.
Associação Grêmio Universal — América F.C.
E.C. Descontrole — Gideões Esporte Club
Sapé F.C. — Sem Brisa
Os Feras Primor — Associação Master Amigos do Record
Santos F.C. Pirajussara — Rua do Rolo F.C.
G.R. Falange Suína — 95 da Sul F.C.
Vila Nova — Bola Outro
E.C. Recanto — Córsega F.C.
Bin Laden F.C. — Nuvem Negra Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Real Colorado — Holanda Futebol Clube
Scândia F.C. — Águia do Valle F.S.
Famí­lia Pobre Lokos — Família Bimbozo Catimba
Real Favela — Aliança Parque Pinheiros Taboão da Serra
Catinga F.C. — Raiz
Deportivo Cerqueira César — Clube Atlético Galáticos
Belo Campo — Império Sergipano
Grêmio Anfolabor — União Central FC
Lado A Lado FC — Fut de Quinta
Turma da Pinga F.C. — Catedral Atlético de Jesus
F.C. Família Viana — Bar 100 lona
Bronx Futebol & Samba — Sanwey Futebol Clube
Clack Bum F.C. — Unidos da Rua 25 de Janeiro
Comunitário F.C. — Valência Esporte Clube
Jd São Paulo R8 — Intercap City F.C.
E.C. Fortaleza — Rua 25 Salete
Turma do Rachão — Pinga Fogo/Ceni F.A.
Botafogo — Baxada
Deportivo F.C. — E.C. Bola de Fogo
Maresia — Bavi
D'ovo F.C. — E.C. Rejeitados
Resenhas F.C. — Audax Taboão
Piraju Explosão — 100 Toque F.C.
Freitas JR — Juventus do Leme
Prime F.C. — 100 chance
Biguaçu F.C. — Charada Futebol Clube
Explosão F.C. — Rua da Feira
Copo Cheio Futebol Resenha — Chaviação F.C.